Jump to content

tutibrave

Members
  • Content Count

    115
  • Joined

  • Last visited

4 Followers

About tutibrave

  • Rank
    Mine-imator Rigger and Modeler
  • Birthday 11/17/2011

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Minecraft username
    tutibrave

Contact Methods

  • YouTube:

Recent Profile Visitors

968 profile views
  1. tutibrave

    My Character Rig

    OK, send me a copy of the rig
  2. As you can see in the wallpaper, this Minecraft player is actually Dream.
  3. tutibrave

    My Character Rig

    YOU SCAMMED US BY GETTING US RICK ROLLED
  4. I have created a new character

    img%5D

    Name: Aphmau

    Real name: Jessica "Jess" Bravura

    Age: 31

    Birthday: October 16, 1989

  5. I will watch members. If they try to underestimate FOXY TOONS, they die. Sorry for the edge of the schematic
  6. You have underestimated the wallpaper. Now you are gonna have a bad time.
  7. What kind of face rig is that? I wanna try it!
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...